NTB
 
Valg
Hva:
tabell (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) (10) (11) (12) (13) (14) (15) (16) (17) (18) (19) (20) (21) (22) (23) (24) (25) (26) (27) (28) (29) (30) (31) (32) (33) (34) (35) (36) (37) (38) (39) (40) (41) (42) (43) (44) (45) (46) (47) (48) (49) (50) (51) (52) (53) (54) (55) (56) (57) (58) (59) (60) (61) (62) (63) (64) (65) (66) (67) (68) (69) (70) (71) (72) (73) (74) (75) (76) (77) (78) (79) (80) (81) (82) (83) (84) (85) (86) (87) (88) (89) (90) (91) (92) (93) (94) (95) (96) (97)
AFC Eskilstuna (1)                                                                                                  
AIK (2)                                                                                                  
Angered (3)                                                     2-4                                              
Asarums IF FK (4)                                                                                                  
Assyriska IK (5)                                                                                                  
Brage (6)                                                                                                  
Brommapojkarna (7)                                                                                                  
Brålanda (8)                                                        0-9                                1-1            
Dalkurd (9)                                                                                                  
Degerfors (10)                                                                                                  
Djurgården (11)                                                                                                  
Elfsborg (12)                                                                                                  
Eneby BK (13)                                           1-1                                                        
Enköping (14)          1-4                                                                         1-0                 
Eskilsminne IF (15)                                                                                                  
FC Arlanda (16)                                                                               2-3                    
FC Järfälla (17)                                        1-3                                                           
FC Stockholm Internazionale (18)                                                                       0-0                            
Frej (19)                                                                                                  
Friska Viljor FC (20)                                1-2                                                                   
GAIS (21)                                                                                        1-1           
Gauthiod (22)                                                   2-0                         0-2                        
Gestrikland (23)                                                                                                  
GIF Sundsvall (24)                                                                                                  
Gute (25)                             1-1                                                                      
Halmstad (26)                                                                                                  
Hammarby (27)                                                                                                  
Haninge (28)        1-3                                                                                           
Helsingborg (29)                                                                                                  
Huddinge IF (30)           1-3          3-0                                                                               
Hudiksvalls ABK (31)   2-4                                                                                                
Husqvarna (32)                           0-3                                4-2                                         
Häcken (33)                                                                                                  
Hässleholms IF (34)                1-0                                          0-2                                          
IFK Göteborg (35)                                                                                                  
IFK Lidingö (36)                   2-2                                                                                
IFK Luleå (37) 1-0                                                                                2-1                  
IFK Malmö (38)                                                       1-2                                            
IFK Stocksund (39)                         0-3                                                                          
IFK Östersund (40)                                                                                                  0-1
IFK Österåkers FK (41)                                             0-3                            2-1                           
IK Sleipner (42)       0-2                                                                                            
IK Tord (43)      6-0                         0-6                                                                     
Jönköpings Södra (44)                                                                                                  
Kalmar (45)                                                                                                  
Karlbergs BK (46)                                                                                     2-2              
Karlstad (47)                                                                                         1-3          
Korsnäs (48)                        Strøket                                            1-3                                
Landskrona (49)                                                                                                  
Lidköpings FK (50)                                                                                                  
Lindome GIF (51)                      0-1                                                                             
Ljungskile (52)                                                                                    0-4               
Lucksta (53)                                         1-3                                                          
Lunds BK (54)                                                            0-1                                       
Malmö (55)                                                                                                  
Mjällby (56)                                                                                                  
Motala AIF (57)                                                                                                  
Nordvärmlands FF (58)                                                0-4                                                   
Norrby (59)                                                                                                  
Norrköping (60)                                                                                                  
Nyköping (61)                            1-2                                                                       
Olympic (62)                                                                                                  
Onsala BK (63)                                                                                               3-1    
Oskarshamn (64)             1-0                                                                                      
Räppe (65)                                                                 2-4                                  
Sandvikens IF (66)                                                                     0-2                              
Simrishamn (67)                                                                                                 0-4  
Sirius (68)                                                                                                  
Skiljebo (69)                                                                                              1-2     
Skövde AIK (70)                                                                                                  
Sollentuna FK (71)                                                                                                  
Torn (72)                                    0-3                            2-1                                    
Torslanda (73)                                                                                                  
Trelleborg (74)                                                                                                  
Trollhättan (75)                                                                                      3-1           1-0   
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK (76)                                                              0-5                                     
Tvååkers IF (77)                                              0-2                                                     
Täby FK (78)                                                             0-2                                      
Ullareds IK (79)                                                                2-2                                   
Umeå (80)                                                                                                  
Uppsala (81)                                                                                                  
Utsikten (82)                                                                                                  
Varbergs BoIS (83)                                                                                                  
Vasalund (84)                                                                                             0-1      
Vänersborgs FK (85)                                                                                                  
Vänersborgs IF (86)                                                                                                  
Värnamo (87)                                                                                                  
Västerås (88)                                                                                                  
Västra Frölunda (89)                                                                          6-0          1-2                
Älmhults IF (90)     2-1                              1-2                                                                 
Ängelholm (91)                                                                              0-5                     
Örebro (92)                                                                                                  
Örebro Syrianska (93)            0-3                                                                                       
Örgryte (94)                                                                                                  
Öster (95)                                                                                                  
Österlen (96)                                                  0-3                                                 
Östersund (97)                                                                                                  
Tjenesten leveres av NTB.
Eventuelle feil og forslag til forbedringer kan sendes til nifs.
Produktsjef Terje Alstad