NTB
 
Valg
Hva:
tabell (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) (10) (11) (12) (13) (14) (15) (16) (17) (18) (19) (20) (21) (22) (23) (24) (25) (26) (27) (28) (29) (30) (31) (32) (33) (34) (35) (36) (37) (38) (39) (40) (41) (42) (43) (44) (45) (46) (47) (48) (49) (50) (51) (52) (53) (54) (55) (56) (57) (58) (59) (60) (61) (62) (63) (64) (65) (66) (67) (68) (69) (70) (71) (72) (73) (74) (75) (76) (77) (78) (79) (80) (81) (82) (83) (84) (85) (86) (87) (88) (89) (90) (91) (92) (93) (94) (95) (96) (97) (98) (99) (100) (101) (102) (103) (104) (105) (106) (107) (108) (109) (110) (111) (112) (113) (114) (115) (116) (117) (118) (119) (120) (121) (122) (123) (124) (125) (126) (127) (128)
Aalesund (1)       0-3                                                                                                                           
Alta (2)       1-2                                                                                                        3-1                    
Arendal (3)                                                                                     3-3                                             
Asker (4)                                                                                                                                 
Bjarg (5)        0-5                                                                                                                          
Bodø/Glimt (6)                                                         4-1            0-1                                                     2-1          
Brann (7)                                                                                                                                 
Brattvåg (8) 2-3                                                                                                                                
Brodd (9)                                                                                      0-3                                            
Brumunddal (10)                                        1-2                                                                                          
Bryne (11)                                                                    1-4                                                              
Byåsen (12)                                                                                 3-3                                                 
Bærum (13)                                                                                                                                 
Djerv 1919 (14)                                                                                                                        0-2          
Donn (15)                                               1-2                                                                                   
Egersund (16)                                                                                                                                 
Eidsvold Turn (17)                                                                                  1-3                                                
Elverum (18)                                                    1-3                                                                              
Express (19)                                                                                                   0-8                               
Fana (20)        0-3                                                                                        2-1                                   
Finnsnes (21)                                                                                         0-3                                         
Fjøra (22)                                                                                             0-3                                     
FK Eik Tønsberg (23)                                                                           0-1                                                       
Flint (24)                              1-2                                                                                                    
Florø (25)                                                                                             1-5                                     
Fløy (26)                                               1-1                                                                                   
Fløya (27)                                                 1-5                                                             2-2                     
Follo (28)                                                                                                  0-1                                
Fram Larvik (29)                                                                           0-1                                                       
Fredrikstad (30)                                                                                                                                 
Frigg (31)                                                 2-4                                                                                 
FuVo (32)                                                         0-4                                                                         
Fyllingsdalen (33)                                                                                                                                 1-2
Gjelleråsen (34)                  1-4                                                                                                                
Gjøvik-Lyn (35)                                        0-3                                                                     2-0                      
Grei (36)                                                                                                                                 
Grorud (37)                                                         2-2                                                                         
Halsen (38)                                                                        1-5                                                          
HamKam (39)                                                                                  1-2                                                
Harstad (40)        0-5                                                         2-0                          2-2                                         
Haugesund (41)                                                                                                                                 
Herd (42)                                             0-3                                                                                     
Hinna (43)            0-4                                                                                                                      
Hødd (44)                                                                    1-2                                                              
Hønefoss (45)                                                                                                         0-2                         
Jerv (46)                                                                                                                                 
Junkeren (47)       1-3                                                            2-0                                                                
KFUM Oslo (48)        1-0                                              3-1                                                                    0-5          
Kjelsås (49)                                      0-1                                                                                            
Kolstad (50)                                                        0-5                                                                          
Kongsvinger (51)                           4-1                                                                              3-0                 0-2          
Kristiansund (52)                                                                                                                                 
Kråkerøy (53)                               0-3                                                                                                   
Kvik Halden (54)                                                                                        0-2                                          
Levanger (55)                                                                                 0-2                                                 
Lillestrøm (56)                                                                                                                                 
Lokomotiv Oslo (57)                                                  0-1                                                                                
Lyn (58)                                                                                                                           0-4       
Lysekloster (59)                                                                                                                              1-2    
Lørenskog (60)                                                                                                        1-2                          
Madla (61)                                                                                                                                 
Mandalskameratene (62)    1-1                                                                                                                              
Melbo (63)                                                                                                                                 
Melhus (64)                                                                                    0-7                                              
Mjølner (65)                                                                                                                                 
Mjøndalen (66)                                                                                                                                 
Molde (67)                                                                           1-1              4-2                  3-0                         
Moss (68)                               3-1                                                        1-7                                            
Nardo (69)    2-2                                                      0-4                                            3-0                              
Nordstrand (70)              2-2                                                                           0-3                                          
Notodden (71)                                                                   0-3                                                               
NTNUI (72)                                                                                                    0-6                              
Nybergsund (73)                                                                                  0-1                                                
Odd (74)                                                                                                                                 
Oppsal (75)                                                                                          0-2                                        
Orkla (76)                                                                                    1-11                                              
Os (77)                                                                                                                                 2-6
Pors (78)                                                                                     1-4                                             
Rana (79)       1-4                                                                                                                           
Ranheim (80) 1-1                                                                                                                                
Raufoss (81)                                                                                                         0-0                         
Ready (82)                                     4-0                                                                     0-1                         
Rosenborg (83)                                                                                                                                 
Sandefjord (84)                                                                                                                                 
Sandnes Ulf (85)                                                                                                   2-0       0-4                         
Sandviken (86)                                  1-1                                                                                                
Sarpsborg 08 (87)                                                                                                                                 
Senja (88)                                                                                                                                 
Skeid (89)                                                         1-1                                                                         
Skjervøy (90)   0-1                                                                                                                               
Skånland (91)                                                                                                              0-11                    
Sogndal (92)                                                                                                                              0-2    
Sola (93)            0-6                                                   1-0                                                                    
Sotra (94)                                                                                                                                 
Spjelkavik (95)                                                                    1-4                                                              
Staal (96)                                                                                                                        2-3          
Stabæk (97)                                                                                                                                 
Start (98)                                                                   4-2                                                               
Stjørdals-Blink (99)                                                                                                                                 
Stord (100)                                          2-2                                                                                     0-4    
Stovner (101)                                      2-5                                                                                            
Strindheim (102)                                                                             2-4                                                     
Strømmen (103)                                                                                                                                 
Strømsgodset (104)                                                                                                  5-1                                
Sunndal (105)         0-4                                                                                                                         
Tiller (106)                                                     1-5                                                                             
Toten (107)                                                                                                                                 
Tromsdalen (108)                                                                                                                                 
Tromsø (109)                                                                                                                                 
Træff (110) 0-4                                                                                                                                
Tynset (111)                                                                                                           1-4                       
Ull/Kisa (112)                                                                                                  0-1                                
Ullern (113)     3-1                                                                                                                       1-1       
Vard Haugesund (114)                                                                                                                                 
Vardeneset (115)               0-3                                                                                                                   
Verdal (116)                                                                      0-6                                                            
Vestfossen (117)                                                                     1-3                                                             
Vidar (118)                 2-1                                                                                   0-2                               
Viking (119)                                                                                    3-1                                              
Vindbjart (120)                           0-1                                                                                                       
Volda (121)                                                     2-2                                                                             
Vålerenga (122)                                                                           0-3                                                       
Åkra (123)                                                                                      2-2                              2-2               
Årdal (124)                          0-0                                                                                                        
Åsane (125)                                                                                        0-5                                          
Åssiden (126)                                                                   0-3                                                               
Ørn Horten (127)                                                                                                                 1-2                 
Øygarden (128)                                                                                        0-5                                          
Tjenesten leveres av NTB.
Eventuelle feil og forslag til forbedringer kan sendes til nifs.
Produktsjef Terje Alstad